We provide the following consulting services:
[…] (Which means there is no real U.S. government with any legal affect due to the fact that the united states and any state is crossed referenced into title 26 U.S.C. Section 7806; (a) cross reference & (b) Arrangement and classification: No inference, Implication, or presumption of legislative construction shall be drawn by reason)
Continued education and training link: https://www.govinfo.gov/app/details/STATUTE-68/STATUTE-68A-Pg3
Continued education and training link: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Adjournment_sine_die
Title 1 U.S. Code § 101 - Enacting clause
prev | next
The enacting clause of all Acts of Congress shall be in the following form: “Be it enacted by the Senate and House of Representatives of the United States of America in Congress assembled.”
(July 30, 1947, ch. 388, 61 Stat. 634.) Continued education link: https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/1/101
Former IRS Commissioner Charles O. Rossotti stated in a delegated response letter that: “The law itself does not require individuals to file a form 1040.”