Name of company:
[…] JOHN DOE, and John Doe, are both artificial legal “persons”(Note; both versions are as defined in sec 7806 of title 26 U.S.C. and having no legal effect)
Continued education link; https://livingintheprivate.blogspot.com/p/what-is-person.html
Title 28 U.S. Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and judges
Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice without respect to "persons", and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the "United States".(Take note; Title 26 u.s.c. sec 7806; laws of the united states have no legal